Global industrial control system spare parts manufacturer

330103-00-05-05-02-00 Bently Nevada 3300 XL 8 mm Proximity Probes

  • Brand/ Manufacturer:

    Bently Nevada
  • Dimensions:

    20.3x22.2x3.5cm
  • Weight:

    0.1kg
  • Country of Origin: :

    United States
  • Description:

    3300 XL 8 mm Proximity Probes

Bently Navada 330103-00-05-05-02-00 Eextension Cable
 

Mfr. Part Number:

330103-00-05-05-02-00

Manufacturer:

GE / Bently Nevada

Description:

3300 XL 8 mm proximity sensor system

3300 XL 11 mm proximity sensor system

3300 XL ceramic probe

3300 XL NSv approach sensor system

3300 XL 25mm proximity sensor system

3300 XL 50 mm approach system

PROPAC XL is close to the sensor module

3300 XL 16mm high-temperature proximity sensor system


Bently probe sensor 330101-00-08-05-02-00

Bently probe sensor 330101-00-08-05-02-05

Bently probe sensor 330103-00-03-10-02-00

Bently probe sensor 330103-00-06-05-02-00

Bently probe sensor 330103-10-20-10-02-00

Bently probe sensor 330104-00-04-05-02-00

Bently probe sensor 330104-00-09-05-02-00

Bently probe sensor 330104-00-18-10-02-00

Bently probe sensor 330104-12-22-10-02-00

Bently probe sensor 330105-02-12-05-02-00

Bently probe sensor 330105-02-12-10-02-00

Bently probe sensor 330106-05-30-10-02-00

Bently probe sensor 330703-000-060-10-02-00

Bently probe sensor 330704-000-050-10-02-05

Bently probe sensor 330708-20-50-10-02-00

Status:

In stock Ready for shipment 


  [email protected]    + 86 18030235313      dddemi33     2851195473



Model Number

330103-00-05-02-00

Type

10 3300XL

Brand

Bently Nevada

Place of Origin

USA

Quality

100% New Original

Stock

In stock

Delivery time

1-3 Days after payment

Packing

Original packing with factory sealed

Size

30*16*21cm

Weight

1.13kg

After-sales Service

Have

Warranty

1 year

Shipping term

DHL / FEDEX/ EMS /UPS/TNT

Shipping time

3-5 working days

MOQ

1 Piece

Payment Term

T/T


Part Number

Description

Half-height Module Adapter

125388-01

Half-height module Internal Chassis(qty 1)

125565-01

Half-height Module Card Guide (qty 1)

4300111

Screws for half-height Module Internal Chassis (qty 3)

Power Supply Blank Cover Kit

131150-01

Power Supply Blank Front Panel (qty 1,includes screws)

128085-01

Power Supply Input Connector Cover (qty 1) Order part 04310251 for screws.

4310251

Screws for Power Supply Input Cover (qty 2)

Full-height Blank Monitor Cover Kit Order as 130768-01. Includes:

130944-01

Full-height Monitor Blank Front Panel(qty 1, includes screws)

128031-01

I/O Module Cover (qty 1) Order part 04310251 for screws.

4310251

Screw for I/O Module Cover (qty 2)

Half-height Blank Monitor Cover Kit

131151-01

Half-height Blank Front Panel Cover(qty 1, includes screws)

Miscellaneous Components

561941

TMR/SIM jumper (installed on the3500 backplane)

144863-01

Adapter Panel, Mini-rack, 19-inch

129766-01

Rack Installation and Maintenance Manual

130432-01

Field Wiring Diagrams

Picture/ Video Request


Buying equipment doesn't always have to be a shot in the dark. We know there are plenty of differences when it comes to buy equipment aboard and quite often, choosing between different pieces is difficult, especially when the equipment is not sitting right in front of you.

Well, what if you were able to see a piece of equipment before you purchased it? Not just a picture from the manufacturer's website, but the actual piece of equipment you would receive.

With video, we move you one step closer to inspecting the equipment you're interested in without having to wait for the equipment to show up at your door.

Request to for the video to view the actual piece of equipment you're interested in before purchasing. You can in close to see the labels with the serial number or  the overall condition of the equipment.

It's like having the store come to you!  


Request for Video/Picture

  • Quick Quotes :

    Receive price & availability FAST from our dedicated customer service team.
  • Delivery :

    Expedited, Freight, and International shipping available.

  • Warranty :

    If there's a problem, we'll make it right. Your satisfaction is how we measure success!
  • Returns :

    No hassle return policy.
  • Repair :

    Our team of engineers are creative problem solvers who understand your challenges.
  • Payment :

  • Custom Calibration :

    You give us the specs and we do the rest.
  • Share this page :

What Customers Are Saying
Arvind Masilamani

We are very happy with the very good service! Quick, reliable, very good follow up. I really recommend this company!
Robert McAlister

Great work and kind service. I will contact again for next order.
  • 93%
    ON-TIME DELIVERIES
  • 50,000
    SQ FT Warehouse
  • 138
    Countries Served
  • 20+
    Years In Business
Leave A Message
If you are interested in our products and want to know more details,please leave a message here,we will reply you as soon as we can.
Let's work together
Stuck in a critical breakdown situation? Moore Automation provides a myriad of services to clients across the globe. Contact us today to find out how our experienced team can help you minimise downtime.
Contact Us

Leave A Message

Leave A Message
If you are interested in our products and want to know more details,please leave a message here,we will reply you as soon as we can.

Home

Products

skype

whatsapp